Posted by Editoress on 08/16/21
Results from the third stage in Spain
Stage 3: Santo Domingo de Silos t0 Espinosa de los Monteros. Picón Blanco, 202.8 km | |
1 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 5:16:57 |
2 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates | at 0:21 |
3 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo | 0:36 |
4 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 1:16 |
5 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:45 |
6 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team | 1:48 |
7 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma | |
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | |
9 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious | |
10 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
11 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | |
12 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | all s.t |
13 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash | 1:55 |
14 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 2:00 |
15 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | s.t |
16 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious | 2:05 |
17 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious | 2:09 |
18 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
19 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | both s.t |
20 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:12 |
21 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | 2:14 |
22 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | s.t |
23 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM | 2:17 |
24 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM | |
25 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech | |
26 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
27 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious | |
28 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange | |
29 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious | |
30 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
31 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis | all s.t |
32 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo | 2:32 |
33 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 2:36 |
34 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange | 2:42 |
35 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
36 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | both s.t |
37 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 2:46 |
38 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | 2:48 |
39 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 2:53 |
40 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix | 2:57 |
41 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | 3:15 |
42 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
43 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious | |
44 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | all s.t |
45 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 3:19 |
46 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM | 3:23 |
47 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 3:27 |
48 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 3:28 |
49 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 3:31 |
50 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
51 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates | both s.t |
52 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 3:34 |
53 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 3:35 |
54 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | s.t |
55 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 3:39 |
56 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma | 3:43 |
57 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
58 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
59 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | all s.t |
60 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 3:48 |
61 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 4:01 |
62 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 4:24 |
63 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | s.t |
64 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4:47 |
65 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | s.t |
66 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | 4:50 |
67 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | 5:04 |
68 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 5:54 |
69 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | s.t |
70 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis | 5:58 |
71 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | s.t |
72 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM | 6:26 |
73 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
74 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
75 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers | |
76 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | |
77 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
78 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash | all s.t |
79 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation | 6:42 |
80 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH | 6:53 |
81 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech | 7:51 |
82 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal | 8:16 |
83 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team | 8:21 |
84 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 9:48 |
85 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | |
86 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
87 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
88 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | |
89 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | all s.t |
90 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 9:52 |
91 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | s.t |
92 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | s.t |
93 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | 10:08 |
94 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
95 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
96 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
97 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal | all s.t |
98 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | 10:13 |
99 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | s.t |
100 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 10:50 |
101 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH | 10:56 |
102 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ | 11:54 |
103 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 12:11 |
104 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM | 12:51 |
105 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM | s.t |
106 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma | 13:11 |
107 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
108 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
109 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates | |
110 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
111 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix | |
112 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | |
113 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
114 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis | |
115 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo | |
116 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo | |
117 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | |
118 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | |
119 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | |
120 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team | |
121 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash | |
122 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | |
123 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
124 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash | |
125 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | |
126 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash | |
127 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation | |
128 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo | all s.t |
129 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation | 14:31 |
130 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | s.t |
131 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | 14:50 |
132 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 14:57 |
133 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers | s.t |
134 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 15:01 |
135 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 15:43 |
136 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
137 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious | |
138 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange | |
139 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | |
140 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | |
141 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange | |
142 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | |
143 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
144 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
145 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Qhubeka NextHash | all s.t |
146 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix | 15:55 |
147 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo | |
148 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo | both s.t |
149 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:14 |
150 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix | s.t |
151 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation | 16:17 |
152 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ | 16:25 |
153 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
154 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | both s.t |
155 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix | 17:09 |
156 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 18:38 |
157 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates | |
158 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | |
159 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo | |
160 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | |
161 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | |
162 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | all s.t |
163 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 21:38 |
164 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis | s.t |
165 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation | 21:53 |
166 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ | s.t |
167 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | |
168 Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
169 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM | |
170 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
171 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo | |
172 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM | |
173 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
174 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
175 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | |
176 Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team | |
177 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
178 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | |
179 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious | |
180 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | |
181 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | |
182 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe | all s.t |
DNS Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-up Nation | |
DNS Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
GC | |
1 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 9:25:44 |
2 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo | at 0:25 |
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Jumbo-Visma | 0:30 |
4 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 0:35 |
5 Enric Mas (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:45 |
6 Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Movistar Team | 0:51 |
7 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:57 |
8 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | |
9 Egan Bernal Gomez (Col) Ineos Grenadiers | both s.t |
10 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Bahrain Victorious | 1:09 |
11 Gino Mäder (Sui) Bahrain Victorious | 1:10 |
12 Aleksandr Vlasov (Rus) Astana-Premier Tech | 1:13 |
13 Fabio Aru (Ita) Qhubeka NextHash | 1:14 |
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) Team DSM | 1:16 |
15 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Victorious | 1:20 |
16 Adam Yates (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | 1:21 |
17 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates | 1:39 |
18 Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 1:43 |
19 Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 1:45 |
20 Rémy Rochas (Fra) Cofidis | 1:51 |
21 Mauri Vansevenant (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 1:52 |
22 Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 1:56 |
23 Simon Carr (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | 1:59 |
24 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education-Nippo | 2:02 |
25 Tobias Bayer (Aut) Alpecin-Fenix | 2:09 |
26 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Victorious | 2:10 |
27 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | 2:15 |
28 Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain Victorious | 2:16 |
29 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | s.t |
30 David de la Cruz (Esp) UAE Team Emirates | 2:17 |
31 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | s.t |
32 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) UAE Team Emirates | 2:25 |
33 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team DSM | 2:28 |
34 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis | 2:30 |
35 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education-Nippo | 2:35 |
36 Jefferson Cepeda Ortiz (Ecu) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 2:38 |
37 Sepp Kuss (USA) Jumbo-Visma | 2:40 |
38 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team BikeExchange | 2:41 |
39 Clément Champoussin (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | s.t |
40 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 2:51 |
41 Julen Amezqueta Moreno (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 2:54 |
42 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | s.t |
43 Jack Haig (Aus) Bahrain Victorious | 2:56 |
44 Gotzon Martin Sanz (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 3:02 |
45 Sam Oomen (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 3:06 |
46 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 3:10 |
47 Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | s.t |
48 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Team BikeExchange | 3:28 |
49 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 3:31 |
50 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 3:37 |
51 Oscar Cabedo Carda (Esp) Burgos-BH | |
52 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-QuickStep | both s.t |
53 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 3:38 |
54 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 3:52 |
55 Rafal Majka (Pol) UAE Team Emirates | 3:57 |
56 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 4:00 |
57 Jan Hirt (Cze) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 4:03 |
58 Michael Storer (Aus) Team DSM | 4:15 |
59 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp) Burgos-BH | 4:18 |
60 Andrea Bagioli (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 4:48 |
61 Simone Petilli (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 4:52 |
62 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 5:09 |
63 Jetse Bol (Ned) Burgos-BH | s.t |
64 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 5:19 |
65 Ben Zwiehoff (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 5:21 |
66 Ion Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 5:31 |
67 Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 5:45 |
68 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | 5:56 |
69 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Qhubeka NextHash | 6:15 |
70 Fernando Barceló Aragon (Esp) Cofidis | s.t |
71 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 6:22 |
72 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 6:23 |
73 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Trek-Segafredo | 6:29 |
74 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-up Nation | 6:34 |
75 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Ineos Grenadiers | 6:45 |
76 Maxim van Gils (Bel) Lotto Soudal | s.t |
77 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Burgos-BH | 7:25 |
78 Ander Okamika Bengoetxea (Esp) Burgos-BH | 7:41 |
79 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 7:58 |
80 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team DSM | 8:10 |
81 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | 9:23 |
82 Damien Touze (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 9:42 |
83 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) BORA-hansgrohe | s.t |
84 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 9:43 |
85 Nicolas Prodhomme (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 9:45 |
86 Mikel Iturria Segurola (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 9:51 |
87 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | s.t |
88 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana-Premier Tech | 10:01 |
89 Jose Herrada (Esp) Cofidis | 10:06 |
90 Anton Palzer (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 10:10 |
91 Pelayo Sanchez Mayo (Esp) Burgos-BH | 10:26 |
92 Matthew Holmes (GBr) Lotto Soudal | 10:30 |
93 Sylvain Moniquet (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 10:34 |
94 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 10:39 |
95 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team | 10:48 |
96 Carlos Canal Blanco (Esp) Burgos-BH | 11:08 |
97 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) BORA-hansgrohe | 11:27 |
98 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 11:33 |
99 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama-FDJ | 11:38 |
100 Chad Haga (USA) Team DSM | 11:50 |
101 Andreas Kron (Den) Lotto Soudal | 11:56 |
102 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Ineos Grenadiers | 12:04 |
103 Joan Bou Company (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 12:13 |
104 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) UAE Team Emirates | s.t |
105 Nathan van Hooydonck (Bel) Jumbo-Visma | 12:15 |
106 Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 12:18 |
107 Clement Venturini (Fra) AG2R Citroën Team | 12:42 |
108 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | 12:44 |
109 Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates | 13:10 |
110 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 13:11 |
111 Dylan Sunderland (Aus) Qhubeka NextHash | 13:19 |
112 Thymen Arensman (Ned) Team DSM | 13:22 |
113 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 13:26 |
114 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 13:29 |
115 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama-FDJ | 13:37 |
116 Eddy Fine (Fra) Cofidis | 13:41 |
117 Lawson G Craddock (USA) EF Education-Nippo | 13:42 |
118 Sander Armée (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | 13:46 |
119 Thomas Pidcock (GBr) Ineos Grenadiers | 13:47 |
120 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Education-Nippo | 13:57 |
121 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Qhubeka NextHash | 14:11 |
122 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 14:35 |
123 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Israel Start-up Nation | 14:40 |
124 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | 14:52 |
125 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team BikeExchange | 14:56 |
126 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Qhubeka NextHash | 14:58 |
127 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Qhubeka NextHash | 15:01 |
128 Stan Dewulf (Bel) AG2R Citroën Team | s.t |
129 Omar Fraile Matarranz (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 15:02 |
130 Diego Camargo Pineda (Col) EF Education-Nippo | 15:04 |
131 Robert Stannard (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 15:10 |
132 Alex Aranburu Deba (Esp) Astana-Premier Tech | 15:11 |
133 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Victorious | s.t |
134 Robert Gesink (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 15:15 |
135 Connor Brown (NZl) Qhubeka NextHash | 15:19 |
136 Sebastian Berwick (Aus) Israel Start-up Nation | 15:24 |
137 Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 15:31 |
138 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin-Fenix | 15:39 |
139 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama-FDJ | 15:49 |
140 James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-up Nation | 16:09 |
141 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:11 |
142 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 16:13 |
143 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:32 |
144 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:50 |
145 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Ineos Grenadiers | 16:53 |
146 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo | s.t |
147 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Alpecin-Fenix | 16:56 |
148 Magnus Cort Neilsen (Den) EF Education-Nippo | 17:07 |
149 Jay Vine (Aus) Alpecin-Fenix | 17:29 |
150 Damien Howson (Aus) Team BikeExchange | 17:38 |
151 Matteo Trentin (Ita) UAE Team Emirates | 17:46 |
152 Arnaud Demare (Fra) Groupama-FDJ | 17:48 |
153 Floris de Tier (Bel) Alpecin-Fenix | 17:50 |
154 Jhonatan Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Ineos Grenadiers | 17:51 |
155 Alvaro Cuadros Morata (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 18:02 |
156 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates | 18:08 |
157 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 18:44 |
158 Oier Lazkano Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 18:52 |
159 Xabier Azparren Irurzun (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 20:04 |
160 Josef Cerny (Cze) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 20:45 |
161 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis | 20:47 |
162 Florian Vermeersch (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 21:00 |
163 Bert van Lerberghe (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 21:05 |
164 Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team DSM | 21:13 |
165 Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis | 21:15 |
166 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-QuickStep | 21:20 |
167 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Jumbo-Visma | 21:21 |
168 Juan Jose Lobato del Valle (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi | 21:28 |
169 Itamar Einhorn (Isr) Israel Start-up Nation | 21:32 |
170 Riccardo Minali (Ita) Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux | 21:48 |
171 Martin Laas (Est) BORA-hansgrohe | 22:04 |
172 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama-FDJ | 22:06 |
173 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain Victorious | 22:13 |
174 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Start-up Nation | 22:34 |
175 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 22:43 |
176 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education-Nippo | 23:20 |
177 Johan Jacobs (Sui) Movistar Team | 23:41 |
178 Sergio Roman Martin Galan (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 23:50 |
179 Patrick Gamper (Aut) BORA-hansgrohe | 25:19 |
180 Nico Denz (Ger) Team DSM | 25:39 |
181 Jordi Meeus (Bel) BORA-hansgrohe | 27:33 |
182 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Burgos-BH | 28:29 |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |